Immolate
Spells · forever
SpellRank 8DestructionRequires level 60

Immolate

Spell ID
25309
Duration
15 sec
Max level
65
Catalog
1.60.1.70374
Copy link as

Immolate

Burns the enemy for X Fire damage and then an additional 275 Fire damage over 15 sec.

Aura: 55 Fire damage every 3 seconds.

(placeholder)

Ranks

RankLevelSpell ID
Rank 11348
Rank 210707
Rank 3201094
Rank 4302941
Rank 54011665
Rank 65011667
Rank 76011668
Rank 86025309

Items

Other spells named Immolate

Versions used by creatures and items, and other copies of these ranks.