Immolate
Spells · forever
Spell

Immolate

Spell ID
11984
Proc chance
10 %
Catalog
1.60.1.70374
Copy link as

Ranks

RankLevelSpell ID
Rank 11348
Rank 210707
Rank 3201094
Rank 4302941
Rank 54011665
Rank 65011667
Rank 76011668
Rank 86025309

Other spells named Immolate

Versions used by creatures and items, and other copies of these ranks.