Immolate
Spells · forever
Spell

Immolate

Spell ID
11962
Duration
21 sec
Catalog
1.60.1.70374
Copy link as

Immolate

Burns an enemy, then inflicts additional Fire damage every 3 sec. for 21 sec.

Aura: Fire damage inflicted every 3 sec.

(computed)

Ranks

RankLevelSpell ID
Rank 11348
Rank 210707
Rank 3201094
Rank 4302941
Rank 54011665
Rank 65011667
Rank 76011668
Rank 86025309

Other spells named Immolate

Versions used by creatures and items, and other copies of these ranks.