Immolate
Spells · forever
Spell

Immolate

Spell ID
20294
Duration
21 sec
Catalog
1.60.1.70374
Copy link as

Immolate

Inflicts 760 to 840 Fire damage to an enemy and scorches it for an additional 380 to 420 damage every 3 sec. for 21 sec.

Aura: 380 to 420 Fire damage inflicted every 3 sec.

(computed)

Ranks

RankLevelSpell ID
Rank 11348
Rank 210707
Rank 3201094
Rank 4302941
Rank 54011665
Rank 65011667
Rank 76011668
Rank 86025309

Other spells named Immolate

Versions used by creatures and items, and other copies of these ranks.