Starfire
Spells · forever
SpellRank 2BalanceRequires level 26

Starfire

Spell ID
8949
Max level
32
Catalog
1.60.1.70374
Copy link as

Starfire

Causes X Arcane damage to the target.

(placeholder)

Ranks

RankLevelSpell ID
Rank 1202912
Rank 2268949
Rank 3348950
Rank 4428951
Rank 5509875
Rank 6589876
Rank 76025298

Training

Level 26 · 44s 0c

TrainerWhere
DenatharionDarnassus 34.8, 7.4
Lotheluum StarbreezeZephras Isle 64.0, 75.1
Naeluna SwiftmendZephras Isle 45.2, 44.3

Other spells named Starfire

Versions used by creatures and items, and other copies of these ranks.