Starfire
Spells · forever
Spell

Starfire

Spell ID
463285
Catalog
1.60.1.70374
Copy link as

Starfire

Causes 796 to 1004 Arcane damage to the target.

(computed)

Ranks

RankLevelSpell ID
Rank 1202912
Rank 2268949
Rank 3348950
Rank 4428951
Rank 5509875
Rank 6589876
Rank 76025298

Other spells named Starfire

Versions used by creatures and items, and other copies of these ranks.