Starfire
Spells · forever
SpellRank 5

Starfire

Spell ID
9877
Catalog
1.60.1.70374
Copy link as

Ranks

RankLevelSpell ID
Rank 1202912
Rank 2268949
Rank 3348950
Rank 4428951
Rank 5509875
Rank 6589876
Rank 76025298

Other spells named Starfire

Versions used by creatures and items, and other copies of these ranks.