Starfire
Spells · forever
SpellRank 7BalanceRequires level 60

Starfire

Spell ID
25298
Max level
66
Catalog
1.60.1.70374
Copy link as

Starfire

Causes X Arcane damage to the target.

(placeholder)

Ranks

RankLevelSpell ID
Rank 1202912
Rank 2268949
Rank 3348950
Rank 4428951
Rank 5509875
Rank 6589876
Rank 76025298

Items

Other spells named Starfire

Versions used by creatures and items, and other copies of these ranks.