Revenge
Spells · forever
SpellRank 1ProtectionRequires level 14

Revenge

Spell ID
6572
Catalog
1.60.1.70374
Copy link as

Revenge

Instantly counterattack an enemy for 20 to 24 damage and a high amount of threat. Revenge must follow a block, dodge or parry.

(computed)

Ranks

RankLevelSpell ID
Rank 1146572
Rank 2246574
Rank 3347379
Rank 44411600
Rank 55411601
Rank 66025288

Training

Level 14 · 15s 0c

TrainerWhere
Krang StonehoofMulgore 48.3, 63.7
Sark RagetotemThunder Bluff 57.2, 89.1
Torm RagetotemThunder Bluff 57.6, 87.0
Ker RagetotemThunder Bluff 57.9, 85.6

Other spells named Revenge

Versions used by creatures and items, and other copies of these ranks.