Revenge
Spells · forever
SpellRank 4ProtectionRequires level 44

Revenge

Spell ID
11600
Catalog
1.60.1.70374
Copy link as

Revenge

Instantly counterattack an enemy for 73 to 91 damage and a high amount of threat. Revenge must follow a block, dodge or parry.

(computed)

Ranks

RankLevelSpell ID
Rank 1146572
Rank 2246574
Rank 3347379
Rank 44411600
Rank 55411601
Rank 66025288

Training

Level 44 · 3g 40s 0c

TrainerWhere
Krang StonehoofMulgore 48.3, 63.7
Sark RagetotemThunder Bluff 57.2, 89.1
Torm RagetotemThunder Bluff 57.6, 87.0
Ker RagetotemThunder Bluff 57.9, 85.6

Other spells named Revenge

Versions used by creatures and items, and other copies of these ranks.