Revenge
Spells · forever
Spell

Revenge

Spell ID
19130
Catalog
1.60.1.70374
Copy link as

Revenge

Instantly counterattack an enemy for X damage. Revenge must follow a block, dodge, or parry.

(placeholder)

Ranks

RankLevelSpell ID
Rank 1146572
Rank 2246574
Rank 3347379
Rank 44411600
Rank 55411601
Rank 66025288

Other spells named Revenge

Versions used by creatures and items, and other copies of these ranks.