Revenge
Spells · forever
SpellRank 6ProtectionRequires level 60

Revenge

Spell ID
25288
Catalog
1.60.1.70374
Copy link as

Revenge

Instantly counterattack an enemy for 138 to 168 damage and a high amount of threat. Revenge must follow a block, dodge or parry.

(computed)

Ranks

RankLevelSpell ID
Rank 1146572
Rank 2246574
Rank 3347379
Rank 44411600
Rank 55411601
Rank 66025288

Items

Other spells named Revenge

Versions used by creatures and items, and other copies of these ranks.