Corruption
Spells · forever
Spell

Corruption

Spell ID
16402
Duration
3 sec
Catalog
1.60.1.70374
Copy link as

Corruption

Corrupts the target, causing 75 damage over 3 sec.

Aura: Inflicts 25 Shadow damage every 1 sec.

(computed)

Ranks

RankLevelSpell ID
Rank 14172
Rank 2146222
Rank 3246223
Rank 4347648
Rank 54411671
Rank 65411672
Rank 76025311

Other spells named Corruption

Versions used by creatures and items, and other copies of these ranks.