Corruption
Spells · forever
SpellBlacksmithing

Corruption

Spell ID
16985
Catalog
1.60.1.70374
Copy link as

Ranks

RankLevelSpell ID
Rank 14172
Rank 2146222
Rank 3246223
Rank 4347648
Rank 54411671
Rank 65411672
Rank 76025311
Corruption–16985

Recipe

Items

Other spells named Corruption

Versions used by creatures and items, and other copies of these ranks.