Corruption
Spells · forever
SpellRank 7

Corruption

Spell ID
1223963
Duration
12 sec
Max level
65
Catalog
1.60.1.70374
Copy link as

Corruption

Corrupts the target, causing 548 Shadow damage over 12 sec.

Aura: 137 Shadow damage every 3 seconds.

(computed)

Ranks

RankLevelSpell ID
Rank 14172
Rank 2146222
Rank 3246223
Rank 4347648
Rank 54411671
Rank 65411672
Rank 76025311

Other spells named Corruption

Versions used by creatures and items, and other copies of these ranks.