Corruption
Spells · forever
Spell

Corruption

Spell ID
1213450
Duration
24 sec
Catalog
1.60.1.70374
Copy link as

Corruption

Corrupts nearby enemies, inflicting Shadow damage every 3 sec. for 24 sec.

(computed)

Ranks

RankLevelSpell ID
Rank 14172
Rank 2146222
Rank 3246223
Rank 4347648
Rank 54411671
Rank 65411672
Rank 76025311

Other spells named Corruption

Versions used by creatures and items, and other copies of these ranks.