Seal of Righteousness
Spells · forever
SpellRank 1

Seal of Righteousness

Spell ID
864
Catalog
1.60.1.70374
Copy link as

Seal of Righteousness

Teaches Seal of Righteousness (Rank 1).

(computed)

Ranks

RankLevelSpell ID
Rank 1120154
Rank 1121084
Rank 21020287
Rank 31820288
Rank 42620289
Rank 53420290
Rank 64220291
Rank 75020292
Rank 85820293

Items

Other spells named Seal of Righteousness

Versions used by creatures and items, and other copies of these ranks.