Seal of Righteousness
Spells · forever
SpellRank 1.5Requires level 1

Seal of Righteousness

Spell ID
25741
Catalog
1.60.1.70374
Copy link as

Ranks

RankLevelSpell ID
Rank 1120154
Rank 1121084
Rank 21020287
Rank 31820288
Rank 42620289
Rank 53420290
Rank 64220291
Rank 75020292
Rank 85820293

Other spells named Seal of Righteousness

Versions used by creatures and items, and other copies of these ranks.