Flamestrike
Spells · forever
SpellRank 4FireRequires level 40

Flamestrike

Spell ID
8423
Duration
8 sec
Max level
45
Catalog
1.60.1.70374
Copy link as

Flamestrike

Calls down a pillar of fire, burning all enemies within the area for X Fire damage and an additional 188 Fire damage over 8 sec. Only one Flamestrike can be active per Mage at a time.

Aura: 47 Fire damage every 2.

(placeholder)

Ranks

RankLevelSpell ID
Rank 1162120
Rank 2242121
Rank 3328422
Rank 4408423
Rank 54810215
Rank 65610216

Other spells named Flamestrike

Versions used by creatures and items, and other copies of these ranks.