Flamestrike
Spells · forever
SpellRequires level 1

Flamestrike

Spell ID
1314281
Duration
0.6 sec
Catalog
1.60.1.70374
Copy link as

Flamestrike

Inflicting Fire damage to all enemies within an area.

Aura: Taking Fire damage every 2 sec.

(computed)

Ranks

RankLevelSpell ID
Rank 1162120
Rank 2242121
Rank 3328422
Rank 4408423
Rank 54810215
Rank 65610216

Other spells named Flamestrike

Versions used by creatures and items, and other copies of these ranks.