Flamestrike
Spells · forever
SpellRank 1Requires level 16

Flamestrike

Spell ID
1279983
Max level
21
Catalog
1.60.1.70374
Copy link as

Flamestrike

11 Fire damage dealt to all enemies in target area.

(computed)

Ranks

RankLevelSpell ID
Rank 1162120
Rank 2242121
Rank 3328422
Rank 4408423
Rank 54810215
Rank 65610216

Other spells named Flamestrike

Versions used by creatures and items, and other copies of these ranks.