Flamestrike
Spells · forever
Spell

Flamestrike

Spell ID
18816
Proc chance
2 %
Catalog
1.60.1.70374
Copy link as

Flamestrike

When struck in combat has a 2% chance of dealing 90 to 140 Fire damage to all targets around you.

(computed)

Ranks

RankLevelSpell ID
Rank 1162120
Rank 2242121
Rank 3328422
Rank 4408423
Rank 54810215
Rank 65610216

Items

Other spells named Flamestrike

Versions used by creatures and items, and other copies of these ranks.