Revenge
Spells · forever
Spell

Revenge

Spell ID
28844
Catalog
1.60.1.70374
Copy link as

Revenge

Increases the damage done by your Revenge ability by 75.

(computed)

Ranks

RankLevelSpell ID
Rank 1146572
Rank 2246574
Rank 3347379
Rank 44411600
Rank 55411601
Rank 66025288

Set bonus of

  • Dreadnaught's Battlegear · 2 pieces

Other spells named Revenge

Versions used by creatures and items, and other copies of these ranks.