Heroic Strike
Spells · forever
SpellRank 3ArmsRequires level 16

Heroic Strike

Spell ID
285
Catalog
1.60.1.70374
Copy link as

Heroic Strike

A strong attack that increases melee damage by 32 and causes a high amount of threat.

(computed)

Ranks

RankLevelSpell ID
Rank 1178
Rank 28284
Rank 316285
Rank 4241608
Rank 53211564
Rank 64011565
Rank 74811566
Rank 85611567
Rank 96025286

Training

Level 16 · 20s 0c

TrainerWhere
Krang StonehoofMulgore 48.3, 63.7
Sark RagetotemThunder Bluff 57.2, 89.1
Torm RagetotemThunder Bluff 57.6, 87.0
Ker RagetotemThunder Bluff 57.9, 85.6

Other spells named Heroic Strike

Versions used by creatures and items, and other copies of these ranks.