Heroic Strike
Spells · forever
SpellRank 5ArmsRequires level 32

Heroic Strike

Spell ID
11564
Catalog
1.60.1.70374
Copy link as

Heroic Strike

A strong attack that increases melee damage by 58 and causes a high amount of threat.

(computed)

Ranks

RankLevelSpell ID
Rank 1178
Rank 28284
Rank 316285
Rank 4241608
Rank 53211564
Rank 64011565
Rank 74811566
Rank 85611567
Rank 96025286

Training

Level 32 · 1g 40s 0c

TrainerWhere
Krang StonehoofMulgore 48.3, 63.7
Sark RagetotemThunder Bluff 57.2, 89.1
Torm RagetotemThunder Bluff 57.6, 87.0
Ker RagetotemThunder Bluff 57.9, 85.6

Other spells named Heroic Strike

Versions used by creatures and items, and other copies of these ranks.