Heroic Strike
Spells · forever
SpellRank 2ArmsRequires level 8

Heroic Strike

Spell ID
284
Catalog
1.60.1.70374
Copy link as

Heroic Strike

A strong attack that increases melee damage by 21 and causes a high amount of threat.

(computed)

Ranks

RankLevelSpell ID
Rank 1178
Rank 28284
Rank 316285
Rank 4241608
Rank 53211564
Rank 64011565
Rank 74811566
Rank 85611567
Rank 96025286

Training

Level 0 · 2s 0c

TrainerWhere
Krang StonehoofMulgore 48.3, 63.7
Sark RagetotemThunder Bluff 57.2, 89.1
Torm RagetotemThunder Bluff 57.6, 87.0
Ker RagetotemThunder Bluff 57.9, 85.6

Other spells named Heroic Strike

Versions used by creatures and items, and other copies of these ranks.