Seal of Fury
Spells · forever
SpellRank 3

Seal of Fury

Spell ID
20452
Catalog
1.60.1.70374
Copy link as

Ranks

RankLevelSpell ID
Rank 1101311649
Rank 2181311656
Rank 32520163
Rank 43420419
Rank 54220421
Rank 65020422
Rank 75820423

Other spells named Seal of Fury

Versions used by creatures and items, and other copies of these ranks.