Seal of Fury
Spells · forever
SpellRank 2Requires level 1

Seal of Fury

Spell ID
1311654
Catalog
1.60.1.70374
Copy link as

Seal of Fury

Deals additional Holy damage on melee attack.

(computed)

Ranks

RankLevelSpell ID
Rank 1101311649
Rank 2181311656
Rank 32520163
Rank 43420419
Rank 54220421
Rank 65020422
Rank 75820423

Other spells named Seal of Fury

Versions used by creatures and items, and other copies of these ranks.