Rend
Spells · forever
Spell

Rend

Spell ID
16393
Duration
30 sec
Catalog
1.60.1.70374
Copy link as

Rend

Wounds the target causing them to bleed for 70 damage over 30 sec.

Aura: Bleeding for 7 damage every 3 sec.

(computed)

Ranks

RankLevelSpell ID
Rank 14772
Rank 2106546
Rank 3206547
Rank 4306548
Rank 54011572
Rank 65011573
Rank 76011574

Other spells named Rend

Versions used by creatures and items, and other copies of these ranks.