Rend
Spells · forever
Spell

Rend

Spell ID
11977
Duration
15 sec
Catalog
1.60.1.70374
Copy link as

Rend

Inflicts Physical damage to an enemy every 3 sec. for 15 sec.

Aura: Physical damage inflicted every 3 sec.

(computed)

Ranks

RankLevelSpell ID
Rank 14772
Rank 2106546
Rank 3206547
Rank 4306548
Rank 54011572
Rank 65011573
Rank 76011574

Other spells named Rend

Versions used by creatures and items, and other copies of these ranks.