Rend
Spells · forever
Spell

Rend

Spell ID
1294426
Duration
7 sec
Catalog
1.60.1.70374
Copy link as

Rend

Wounds the target causing them to bleed for 77 damage over 7 sec.

Aura: Bleeding for 11 damage every 1 sec.

(computed)

Ranks

RankLevelSpell ID
Rank 14772
Rank 2106546
Rank 3206547
Rank 4306548
Rank 54011572
Rank 65011573
Rank 76011574

Items

Other spells named Rend

Versions used by creatures and items, and other copies of these ranks.