Rejuvenation
Spells · forever
SpellRank 9RestorationRequires level 52

Rejuvenation

Spell ID
9840
Duration
12 sec
Max level
57
Catalog
1.60.1.70374
Copy link as

Rejuvenation

Heals the target for 496 over 12 sec.

Aura: Heals 124 damage every 3 seconds.

(computed)

Ranks

RankLevelSpell ID
Rank 14774
Rank 2101058
Rank 3161430
Rank 4222090
Rank 5282091
Rank 6343627
Rank 7408910
Rank 8469839
Rank 9529840
Rank 10589841
Rank 116025299

Training

Level 52 · 1g 90s 0c

TrainerWhere
DenatharionDarnassus 34.8, 7.4
Lotheluum StarbreezeZephras Isle 64.0, 75.1
Naeluna SwiftmendZephras Isle 45.2, 44.3

Other spells named Rejuvenation

Versions used by creatures and items, and other copies of these ranks.