Rejuvenation
Spells · forever
SpellRank 1RestorationRequires level 4

Rejuvenation

Spell ID
774
Duration
12 sec
Max level
9
Catalog
1.60.1.70374
Copy link as

Rejuvenation

Heals the target for 32 over 12 sec.

Aura: Heals 8 damage every 3 seconds.

(computed)

Ranks

RankLevelSpell ID
Rank 14774
Rank 2101058
Rank 3161430
Rank 4222090
Rank 5282091
Rank 6343627
Rank 7408910
Rank 8469839
Rank 9529840
Rank 10589841
Rank 116025299

Training

Level 0 · 1s 0c

TrainerWhere
DenatharionDarnassus 34.8, 7.4
Lotheluum StarbreezeZephras Isle 64.0, 75.1
Naeluna SwiftmendZephras Isle 45.2, 44.3
Xyton SilverwindZephras Isle 41.7, 23.4

Items

Other spells named Rejuvenation

Versions used by creatures and items, and other copies of these ranks.