Arcane Explosion
Spells · forever
SpellRank 4

Arcane Explosion

Spell ID
9433
Max level
42
Catalog
1.60.1.70374
Copy link as

Arcane Explosion

Sends out a blast wave of magic, inflicting X Arcane damage to nearby enemies.

(placeholder)

Ranks

RankLevelSpell ID
Rank 1141449
Rank 2228437
Rank 3308438
Rank 4388439
Rank 54610201
Rank 65410202

Other spells named Arcane Explosion

Versions used by creatures and items, and other copies of these ranks.