Arcane Explosion
Spells · forever
SpellRank 2ArcaneRequires level 22

Arcane Explosion

Spell ID
8437
Max level
27
Catalog
1.60.1.70374
Copy link as

Arcane Explosion

Causes an explosion of arcane magic around the caster, causing X Arcane damage to all targets within X yards.

(placeholder)

Ranks

RankLevelSpell ID
Rank 1141449
Rank 2228437
Rank 3308438
Rank 4388439
Rank 54610201
Rank 65410202

Other spells named Arcane Explosion

Versions used by creatures and items, and other copies of these ranks.