Arcane Explosion
Spells · forever
Spell

Arcane Explosion

Spell ID
22460
Max level
59
Catalog
1.60.1.70374
Copy link as

Arcane Explosion

Causes an explosion of arcane magic around the caster, causing X Arcane damage to all targets within 10 yards.

(placeholder)

Ranks

RankLevelSpell ID
Rank 1141449
Rank 2228437
Rank 3308438
Rank 4388439
Rank 54610201
Rank 65410202

Other spells named Arcane Explosion

Versions used by creatures and items, and other copies of these ranks.