Battle Shout
Spells · forever
Spell

Battle Shout

Spell ID
9128
Duration
2 min
Catalog
1.60.1.70374
Copy link as

Battle Shout

Increases the melee attack power of nearby party members by X for 2 min.

Aura: Melee attack power increased by X.

(placeholder)

Ranks

RankLevelSpell ID
Rank 116673
Rank 2125242
Rank 3226192
Rank 43211549
Rank 54211550
Rank 65211551
Rank 76025289

Other spells named Battle Shout

Versions used by creatures and items, and other copies of these ranks.