Battle Shout
Spells · forever
SpellRank 7FuryRequires level 60

Battle Shout

Spell ID
25289
Duration
3 min
Max level
61
Catalog
1.60.1.70374
Copy link as

Battle Shout

The warrior shouts, increasing the melee attack power of all party members within 20 yards by X. Lasts 3 min.

Aura: Increases your melee attack power by X.

(placeholder)

Ranks

RankLevelSpell ID
Rank 116673
Rank 2125242
Rank 3226192
Rank 43211549
Rank 54211550
Rank 65211551
Rank 76025289

Items

Other spells named Battle Shout

Versions used by creatures and items, and other copies of these ranks.