Conjure Water
Spells · forever
SpellRank 1ArcaneRequires level 4

Conjure Water

Spell ID
5504
Max level
13
Catalog
1.60.1.70374
Copy link as

Conjure Water

Conjures X bottles of water, providing the mage and his allies with something to drink. Conjured items disappear if logged out for more than 15 minutes.

(placeholder)

Ranks

RankLevelSpell ID
Rank 145504
Rank 2105505
Rank 3205506
Rank 4306127
Rank 54010138
Rank 65010139
Rank 76010140
Rank 8–468766

Items

Other spells named Conjure Water

Versions used by creatures and items, and other copies of these ranks.