Conjure Water
Spells · forever
SpellRank 8Arcane

Conjure Water

Spell ID
468766
Max level
65
Catalog
1.60.1.70374
Copy link as

Conjure Water

Conjures X bottles of mountain spring water, providing the mage and his allies with something to drink. Conjured items disappear if logged out for more than 15 minutes.

(placeholder)

Ranks

RankLevelSpell ID
Rank 145504
Rank 2105505
Rank 3205506
Rank 4306127
Rank 54010138
Rank 65010139
Rank 76010140
Rank 8–468766

Items

Other spells named Conjure Water

Versions used by creatures and items, and other copies of these ranks.