Conjure Water
Spells · forever
SpellRank 5

Conjure Water

Spell ID
10141
Catalog
1.60.1.70374
Copy link as

Ranks

RankLevelSpell ID
Rank 145504
Rank 2105505
Rank 3205506
Rank 4306127
Rank 54010138
Rank 65010139
Rank 76010140
Rank 8–468766

Other spells named Conjure Water

Versions used by creatures and items, and other copies of these ranks.