Torment
Spells · forever
Spell

Torment

Spell ID
446391
Duration
3 sec
Catalog
1.60.1.70374
Copy link as

Torment

Wandering aimlessly for 3 sec.

Aura: Tormented.

(computed)

Ranks

RankLevelSpell ID
Rank 1103716
Rank 2207809
Rank 3307810
Rank 4407811
Rank 55011774
Rank 66011775

Other spells named Torment

Versions used by creatures and items, and other copies of these ranks.