Torment
Spells · forever
SpellRank 1Pet - VoidwalkerRequires level 10

Torment

Spell ID
3716
Max level
15
Catalog
1.60.1.70374
Copy link as

Torment

Taunts the creature, increasing the chance that it will attack the Voidwalker.

(computed)

Ranks

RankLevelSpell ID
Rank 1103716
Rank 2207809
Rank 3307810
Rank 4407811
Rank 55011774
Rank 66011775

Other spells named Torment

Versions used by creatures and items, and other copies of these ranks.