Torment
Spells · forever
Spell

Torment

Spell ID
446390
Proc chance
5 %
Catalog
1.60.1.70374
Copy link as

Torment

Gives the wearer a chance on attack and spell cast to Torment their target, causing them to wander in suffering for 3 sec.

(computed)

Ranks

RankLevelSpell ID
Rank 1103716
Rank 2207809
Rank 3307810
Rank 4407811
Rank 55011774
Rank 66011775

Items

Other spells named Torment

Versions used by creatures and items, and other copies of these ranks.