Torment
Spells · forever
SpellRank 4

Torment

Spell ID
20378
Catalog
1.60.1.70374
Copy link as

Torment

Teaches Voidwalker Torment (Rank 4).

(computed)

Ranks

RankLevelSpell ID
Rank 1103716
Rank 2207809
Rank 3307810
Rank 4407811
Rank 55011774
Rank 66011775

Items

Other spells named Torment

Versions used by creatures and items, and other copies of these ranks.