Binding Heal
Spells · forever
Spell

Binding Heal

Spell ID
402837
Catalog
1.60.1.70374
Copy link as

Binding Heal

Gain the Binding Heal ability: X X

(placeholder)

Ranks

RankLevelSpell ID
Rank 125401937
Rank 2321240770
Rank 3381240771
Rank 4441240772
Rank 5501240773
Rank 6561240774

Other spells named Binding Heal

Versions used by creatures and items, and other copies of these ranks.

  • 402837