Binding Heal
Spells · forever
SpellRank 1HolyRequires level 25

Binding Heal

Spell ID
401937
Max level
31
Catalog
1.60.1.70374
Copy link as

Binding Heal

155 Mana 40 yd range
1.5 sec cast
Heals a friendly target and the caster for 241 to 290. Low threat.
SpellID 401937
IconID 135883

Ranks

RankLevelSpell ID
Rank 125401937
Rank 2321240770
Rank 3381240771
Rank 4441240772
Rank 5501240773
Rank 6561240774

Other spells named Binding Heal

Versions used by creatures and items, and other copies of these ranks.