Binding Heal
Spells · forever
SpellRank 5HolyRequires level 50

Binding Heal

Spell ID
1240773
Max level
55
Catalog
1.60.1.70374
Copy link as

Binding Heal

Heal yourself and a friendly target for X. This causes low threat.

(placeholder)

Ranks

RankLevelSpell ID
Rank 125401937
Rank 2321240770
Rank 3381240771
Rank 4441240772
Rank 5501240773
Rank 6561240774

Training

Level 50 · 3g 0s 0c

TrainerWhere
Brother JoshuaStormwind City 49.6, 45.2
LariiaDarnassus 40.4, 88.2
JandriaDarnassus 38.0, 82.6
High Priestess MimsIronforge 24.8, 10.1
Brother BenjaminStormwind City 51.0, 45.3
Toldren DeepironIronforge 25.2, 10.3
Maxan AnvolDun Morogh 47.3, 52.2

Other spells named Binding Heal

Versions used by creatures and items, and other copies of these ranks.