Health Funnel
Spells · forever
SpellRank 2DemonologyRequires level 20

Health Funnel

Spell ID
3698
Duration
10 sec
Catalog
1.60.1.70374
Copy link as

Health Funnel

Gives 24 health to the caster's pet every second for 10 sec as long as the caster channels. Generates reduced threat.

Aura: Transferring Life.

(computed)

Ranks

RankLevelSpell ID
Rank 112755
Rank 2203698
Rank 3283699
Rank 4363700
Rank 54411693
Rank 65211694
Rank 76011695

Training

Level 20 · 19s 0c

TrainerWhere
Maximillian CroweElwynn Forest 44.4, 66.2
BriarthornIronforge 50.4, 5.8
Alexander CalderIronforge 50.1, 7.1
ThistleheartIronforge 50.7, 6.5
Ursula DelineStormwind City 39.8, 84.3
SandahlStormwind City 39.6, 85.5
Gimrizz ShadowcogDun Morogh 47.3, 53.7

Items

Other spells named Health Funnel

Versions used by creatures and items, and other copies of these ranks.