Health Funnel
Spells · forever
Spell

Health Funnel

Spell ID
16569
Duration
10 sec
Catalog
1.60.1.70374
Copy link as

Health Funnel

Channels the power of Shadow for 10 sec., healing an ally for up to 2000 damage, but reducing the caster's own health regeneration by 100%.

Aura: 2000 of the target's damage healed over 10 sec. Caster's health regeneration rate reduced by 100%.

(computed)

Ranks

RankLevelSpell ID
Rank 112755
Rank 2203698
Rank 3283699
Rank 4363700
Rank 54411693
Rank 65211694
Rank 76011695

Other spells named Health Funnel

Versions used by creatures and items, and other copies of these ranks.